Airport Name : Midget

Other Name : North Muskegon

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MI86

Latitude : 43.3425

Longitude : -86.18694

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 20:56

No weather available for Midget