Airport Name : Milana

Other Name : Blairstown

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1NJ5

Latitude : 40.95203

Longitude : -75.91853

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 02:56

No weather available for Milana

To Charter a Jet Click here.