Airport Name : Miller Field

Other Name : Vassar

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 27MI

Latitude : 43.3728

Longitude : -83.48662

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 23 Sep 2021 08:02

No weather available for Miller Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.