Airport Name : Milliken

Other Name : Blacksburg

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SC84

Latitude : 35.11652

Longitude : -81.56149

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 07 Mar 2021 00:18

No weather available for Milliken

To Charter a Jet Click here.