Airport Name : Mission Field

Other Name : Hallsville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OH35

Latitude : 39.4284

Longitude : -82.82267

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 08:51

No weather available for Mission Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.