Airport Name : Moffett Federal Afld

Other Name : Mountain View

ICAO : KNUQ

IATA : NUQ

FAA : NUQ

Latitude : 37.416142

Longitude : -122.049139

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2020 10:15

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.