Airport Name : Morrison Field

Other Name : Bristolville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 25OI

Latitude : 41.42255

Longitude : -80.87787

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 12:50

No weather available for Morrison Field