Airport Name : Moses Kilangin

Other Name : Timika

ICAO : WABP

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : -4.528275

Longitude : 136.887375

Country : Indonesia

Local Date and Time : 04 Mar 2021 21:06

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.