Airport Name : Moskowite

Other Name : Napa

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 03CL

Latitude : 38.45824

Longitude : -122.2053

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 08:16

No weather available for Moskowite