Airport Name : Moulay Ali Cherif

Other Name : Errachidia

ICAO : GMFK

IATA : ERH

FAA :

Latitude : 31.9475

Longitude : -4.398333

Country : Morocco

Local Date and Time : 29 Nov 2020 20:59

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF GMFK 291700Z 2918/3024 18006KT CAVOK

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

GMFK 291900Z 14003KT CAVOK 12/03 Q1019 NOSIG

GMFK 291800Z 17002KT CAVOK 14/02 Q1018 NOSIG

GMFK 291700Z 17005KT CAVOK 15/01 Q1018 NOSIG

GMFK 291600Z 19005KT 150V250 9999 FEW026 16/01 Q1018 NOSIG

To Charter a Jet Click here.