Airport Name : Muddy Creek

Other Name : Corvallis

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 55OR

Latitude : 44.43596

Longitude : -123.3084

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 04:26

No weather available for Muddy Creek

To Charter a Jet Click here.