Airport Name : Mundo Maya Intl

Other Name : Flores

ICAO : MGTK

IATA : FRS

FAA :

Latitude : 16.913819

Longitude : -89.866383

Country : Guatemala

Local Date and Time : 27 Feb 2021 19:21

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.