Airport Name : Municipal

Other Name : Unionville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : K43

Latitude : 40.54021

Longitude : -93.02552

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 04 Oct 2023 15:20

No weather available for Municipal