Airport Name : Municipal Office Bldg

Other Name : Kansas City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SN79

Latitude : 39.11306

Longitude : -94.62607

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:22

No weather available for Municipal Office Bldg