Airport Name : Munson Medical Center

Other Name : Traverse City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 22MI

Latitude : 44.76056

Longitude : -85.64397

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 02:08

No weather available for Munson Medical Center