Airport Name : Munsterman

Other Name : Glenvil

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 98Y

Latitude : 40.45418

Longitude : -98.3045

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 10:47

No weather available for Munsterman