Airport Name : Mvengue

Other Name : Franceville

ICAO : FOON

IATA : MVB

FAA :

Latitude : -1.656156

Longitude : 13.438036

Country : Gabon

Local Date and Time : 15 Jan 2021 15:33

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

FOON 151400Z 28004KT 230V350 9999 BKN023 31/22 Q1009

FOON 151300Z 26006KT 180V310 9999 BKN020 30/22 Q1010

FOON 151200Z 26006KT 200V310 9999 BKN016 30/22 Q1011

FOON 151100Z 22004KT 170V320 9999 BKN013 30/21 Q1011

To Charter a Jet Click here.