Airport Name : Nelson

Other Name : Morris

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 53IS

Latitude : 41.41809

Longitude : -88.47229

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Apr 2024 00:23

No weather available for Nelson