Airport Name : Neno Intl

Other Name : Ithaca

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NY18

Latitude : 42.44868

Longitude : -76.61689

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Apr 2024 02:17

No weather available for Neno Intl