Airport Name : Newbrough

Other Name : Britt

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1IA9

Latitude : 43.06774

Longitude : -93.90217

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 09:56

No weather available for Newbrough