Airport Name : Newfound Valley

Other Name : Bristol

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2N2

Latitude : 43.59202

Longitude : -71.75146

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 13:56

No weather available for Newfound Valley