Airport Name : Ney

Other Name : Bonner Springs

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 23KS

Latitude : 39.07

Longitude : -94.94858

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 22:31

No weather available for Ney

To Charter a Jet Click here.