Airport Name : Nielsen

Other Name : Oregon City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2OR0

Latitude : 45.34429

Longitude : -122.5179

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 09:46

No weather available for Nielsen

To Charter a Jet Click here.