Airport Name : Nord Field

Other Name : Wolverton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MY07

Latitude : 46.58329

Longitude : -96.60646

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 19:02

No weather available for Nord Field