Airport Name : Nordheim Flying K Airpark

Other Name : Bargaintown

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NJ58

Latitude : 39.39262

Longitude : -74.60627

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 20:56

No weather available for Nordheim Flying K Airpark