Airport Name : Nordic

Other Name : Gurnee

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IL90

Latitude : 42.35833

Longitude : -87.8875

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 20:07

No weather available for Nordic