Airport Name : Norman Rittenhouse

Other Name : Fairbury

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 29IS

Latitude : 40.75753

Longitude : -88.51339

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 01:58

No weather available for Norman Rittenhouse