Airport Name : Norris Field

Other Name : Liberty

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8II2

Latitude : 39.65306

Longitude : -84.86611

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 21:00

No weather available for Norris Field