Airport Name : Nort's Resort

Other Name : Meshoppen

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 01PS

Latitude : 41.60091

Longitude : -76.02715

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 May 2024 02:50

No weather available for Nort's Resort