Airport Name : North Center Lake

Other Name : Lindstrom

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6MN4

Latitude : 45.39719

Longitude : -92.8316

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 20:53

No weather available for North Center Lake