Airport Name : North Fork

Other Name : Thorp

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 97WI

Latitude : 44.9633

Longitude : -90.86125

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 00:47

No weather available for North Fork