Airport Name : North Hills Medical Center

Other Name : N Richland Hills

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 24TS

Latitude : 32.82957

Longitude : -97.21391

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 May 2024 00:23

No weather available for North Hills Medical Center