Airport Name : North Lakeland

Other Name : Pendleton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IN31

Latitude : 40.02226

Longitude : -85.75359

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Apr 2024 02:03

No weather available for North Lakeland