Airport Name : North Memorial

Other Name : Robbinsdale

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MY77

Latitude : 45.01389

Longitude : -93.3225

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 20:52

No weather available for North Memorial