Airport Name : North Michigan Hospitals Inc

Other Name : Petoskey

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MI56

Latitude : 45.33918

Longitude : -84.97283

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 21:26

No weather available for North Michigan Hospitals Inc