Airport Name : North Patrol Div Station

Other Name : Kansas City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 19MO

Latitude : 39.24445

Longitude : -94.58912

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 18:58

No weather available for North Patrol Div Station