Airport Name : North Penn Hospital

Other Name : Lansdale

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 95PN

Latitude : 40.25011

Longitude : -75.24962

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Apr 2024 00:51

No weather available for North Penn Hospital