Airport Name : North Penn Usarc

Other Name : Worcester

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : PS34

Latitude : 40.19177

Longitude : -75.34129

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 20:14

No weather available for North Penn Usarc