Airport Name : North Shore University Hospital Nr 2

Other Name : Manhasset

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6NK3

Latitude : 40.76944

Longitude : -73.70528

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 03:21

No weather available for North Shore University Hospital Nr 2