Airport Name : North Shore University Hospital

Other Name : Manhasset

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 7NY3

Latitude : 40.77788

Longitude : -73.70513

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 20:06

No weather available for North Shore University Hospital