Airport Name : North Star Ranch

Other Name : Onamia

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MY66

Latitude : 46.07052

Longitude : -93.8472

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Apr 2024 00:08

No weather available for North Star Ranch