Airport Name : North Willis

Other Name : Nome

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : XS28

Latitude : 30.0266

Longitude : -94.46269

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 23 Jan 2021 23:13

No weather available for North Willis

To Charter a Jet Click here.