Airport Name : North Kansas City Hospital

Other Name : N Kansas Cty

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 83MO

Latitude : 39.14945

Longitude : -94.55135

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:19

No weather available for North Kansas City Hospital