Airport Name : North View

Other Name : Berlin

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 78PA

Latitude : 39.93203

Longitude : -78.95669

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 03:01

No weather available for North View