Airport Name : Northbound

Other Name : Grand Papids

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5MN6

Latitude : 47.15639

Longitude : -93.52389

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Apr 2024 00:49

No weather available for Northbound