Airport Name : Northeast Community Hospital

Other Name : Bedford

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : TS28

Latitude : 32.83902

Longitude : -97.14751

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 09:52

No weather available for Northeast Community Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.