Airport Name : Northeast Medical Center Hospital

Other Name : Humble

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6XS1

Latitude : 29.99444

Longitude : -95.275

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 01:31

No weather available for Northeast Medical Center Hospital