Airport Name : Northern Itasca Health Care Center

Other Name : Bigfork

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1MN3

Latitude : 47.74717

Longitude : -93.64633

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 04 Jun 2023 22:51

No weather available for Northern Itasca Health Care Center