Airport Name : Northern Maine Regional

Other Name : Presque Isle

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 83B

Latitude : 46.70754

Longitude : -68.06114

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 03:50

No weather available for Northern Maine Regional