Airport Name : Northern Nevada Medical Center

Other Name : Sparks

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NV69

Latitude : 39.50547

Longitude : -119.6927

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 19 May 2024 22:29

No weather available for Northern Nevada Medical Center